CIUEM MICTI:Team and Contact: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Av. Julius Nyerere 257 | |Av. Julius Nyerere 257 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maputo - Mozambique | |Maputo | ||
|- | |||
|Mozambique | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 8 June 2007
Project Team
| Project Supervisor: | Prof. Dr. Eng. Venâncio S. Massingue |
|---|---|
| Project Coordinator: | Eng. Constantino Sotomane |
| Project Researchers: | eng. Jamo Macanze |
| dra. Rossana A. Carimo | |
| eng. Eneas H. M. Hunguana |
Contact Information
| MICTI - Mozambique Information and Communication Technology Institute |
| CIUEM - Centro de Informática Universidade Eduardo Mondlane |
| Campus Universitário Principal |
| Av. Julius Nyerere 257 |
| Maputo |
| Mozambique |
| Email: | Ajay Makan (amakan[at]csir.co.za) |
|---|---|
| Tel: | +27(0)12 841 4009 |
| Fax: | +27(0)12 841 4720 |
at
Tel: +258 21 486697
Fax: +258 21 486969
Cel: +258 82 3135070
Att:
Eng. Constantino Sotomane (sotomane@micti.co.mz) or eng. Jamo Macanze (jamo@micti.co.mz)