Mpumalanga Mesh:Team and Contact: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
|David Johnson | |David Johnson | ||
|- | |||
!width="200" align="left"|ACTS Clinic | |||
|Dr. Margie Hardman | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Rev. Harry Munnings | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 5 July 2007
Project Team
Project Researchers | Dwayne Bailey |
---|---|
David Johnson | |
ACTS Clinic | Dr. Margie Hardman |
Rev. Harry Munnings |
Contact Information
Physical Address | Postal Address |
---|---|
CSIR - Meraka Institute | CSIR - Meraka Institute |
Building 43 | Building 43 |
Meiring Naude Ave | PO Box 395 |
Scientia | Pretoria |
Pretoria | 0001 |
Email: | Dwayne Bailey (dwayne[@]translate.org.za) |
---|---|
Tel: | |
Fax: |
Email: | David Johnson (djohnson[@]csir.co.za) |
---|---|
Tel: | +27(0)12 841 4266 |
Fax: | +27(0)12 841 4720 |