Schoolnet Mozambique:Team and Contact: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Av. 24 de Julho, 167 | |Av. 24 de Julho, 167 | ||
|- | |||
|P O Box 34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Maputo | |Maputo | ||
Latest revision as of 14:52, 19 July 2007
Project Team
| Project Supervisor: | Kauxique Maganlal |
|---|---|
| Project Coordinator: | Horacio Muida |
Contact Information
| MEC - Ministry of Education and Culture |
| SchoolNet Mozambique |
| Av. 24 de Julho, 167 |
| P O Box 34 |
| Maputo |
| Mozambique |
| Email: | Eng. Kauxique Maganlal (kauxique[@]mec.gov.mz) |
|---|---|
| Tel: | +258 21 490677 |
| Fax: | +258 21 492196 |
| Email: | Eng. Horácio Muida (horamacete@yahoo.com.br) |
|---|---|
| Tel: | +258 21 325946 |