UWC Telehealth:Team and Contact: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UWC_Telehealth nav bar}} | {{UWC_Telehealth nav bar}} | ||
===Project Team=== | |||
{| | |||
!width="200" align="left"|Project Co-ordinator: | |||
|Bill Tucker, University of the Western Cape (UWC), btucker@uwc.ac.za | |||
|- | |||
!width="200" align="left"|Project Researchers | |||
|Edwin Blake, University of Cape Town (UCT), edwin@uct.ac.za | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Marshini Chetty, University of Cape Town (UCT), marshini@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Xolisa Vuza, University of the Western Cape (UWC), Xolisa.Vuza@standardbank.co.za | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Andrew Maunder, University of Cape Town (UCT), drew.bass.man@gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Murray Pearson, University of Waikato, mpearson@cs.waikato.ac.nz | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Rudi Westerveld, Delft University of Technology, rudiwe@gmail.com | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 15:26, 19 July 2007
Project Team
| Project Co-ordinator: | Bill Tucker, University of the Western Cape (UWC), btucker@uwc.ac.za |
|---|---|
| Project Researchers | Edwin Blake, University of Cape Town (UCT), edwin@uct.ac.za |
| Marshini Chetty, University of Cape Town (UCT), marshini@gmail.com | |
| Xolisa Vuza, University of the Western Cape (UWC), Xolisa.Vuza@standardbank.co.za | |
| Andrew Maunder, University of Cape Town (UCT), drew.bass.man@gmail.com | |
| Murray Pearson, University of Waikato, mpearson@cs.waikato.ac.nz | |
| Rudi Westerveld, Delft University of Technology, rudiwe@gmail.com |