Meraka Telehealth:Team and Contact: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
|Chris Morris | |Chris Morris | ||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Luvuyo Bentsile | |||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
|John Hay | |John Hay | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
|Johann Hugo | |Johann Hugo | ||
|- | |||
!width="200" align="left"|Tsilitwa Clinic | |||
|Sister Patricia Madikane | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:26, 5 July 2007
Project Team
| Project Co-ordinator: | Chris Morris |
|---|---|
| Project Manager: | Ajay Makan |
| Project Researchers | Ajay Makan |
| Chris Morris | |
| Luvuyo Bentsile | |
| John Hay | |
| Johann Hugo | |
| Tsilitwa Clinic | Sister Patricia Madikane |
Contact Information
| Physical Address | Postal Address |
|---|---|
| CSIR - Meraka Institute | CSIR - Meraka Institute |
| Building 43 | Building 43 |
| Meiring Naude Ave | PO Box 395 |
| Scientia | Pretoria |
| Pretoria | 0001 |
| Email: | Ajay Makan (amakan[at]csir.co.za) |
|---|---|
| Tel: | +27(0)12 841 4009 |
| Fax: | +27(0)12 841 4720 |
| Email: | Chris Morris (cmorris[at]csir.co.za) |
|---|---|
| Tel: | +27(0)12 841 2509 |
| Fax: | +27(0)12 841 4720 |