Meraka Telehealth:Team and Contact: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
|Chris Morris | |Chris Morris | ||
|- | |||
|width="200" align="left"| | |||
|Luvuyo Bentsile | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|width="200" align="left"| | |width="200" align="left"| | ||
|Johann Hugo | |Johann Hugo | ||
|- | |||
!width="200" align="left"|Tsilitwa Clinic | |||
|Sister Patricia Madikane | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:26, 5 July 2007
Project Team
Project Co-ordinator: | Chris Morris |
---|---|
Project Manager: | Ajay Makan |
Project Researchers | Ajay Makan |
Chris Morris | |
Luvuyo Bentsile | |
John Hay | |
Johann Hugo | |
Tsilitwa Clinic | Sister Patricia Madikane |
Contact Information
Physical Address | Postal Address |
---|---|
CSIR - Meraka Institute | CSIR - Meraka Institute |
Building 43 | Building 43 |
Meiring Naude Ave | PO Box 395 |
Scientia | Pretoria |
Pretoria | 0001 |
Email: | Ajay Makan (amakan[at]csir.co.za) |
---|---|
Tel: | +27(0)12 841 4009 |
Fax: | +27(0)12 841 4720 |
Email: | Chris Morris (cmorris[at]csir.co.za) |
---|---|
Tel: | +27(0)12 841 2509 |
Fax: | +27(0)12 841 4720 |